Nuffnang

18 May 2009

8ty8beauty spree #20 - Arrive + posted!

Hi ladies!

Thank you for your patience. i'm so super tired after my taiwan trip. haha.. just touch down on midnight. Havent even unpack my luggage. LOL..Our items have arrived and i've just posted the items this evening. Probably will not be able to make it for today cut off time liao.. pls do check your mailbox in 2-3 days time =)

** For those out of stock, i will email you the details. 8ty8beauty gave me short of 2 bottles too.. arghh.. those affected will also be notifed. if you dont hear from me means good news. hee~

Anyway, here's my schedule for meet up:

here's my schedule:

today: after 7pm u can come to my house to collect, Blk 303 amk 1

tues: Bugis junction: 2.45pm / 4.30pm (strictly that time only as i got appt)
AMK hub 5.10pm - (after 6pm u can come to my house to collect, Blk 303 amk 1)

wed: AMK hub 2-5pm (after 6pm u can come to my house to collect, Blk 303 amk 1)

Thu: AMK hub 2-5pm (after 6pm u can come to my house to collect, Blk 303 amk 1)

Fri : AMK hub 2-5pm
Bukit Batok after 8.30pm

Sat: Bukit Batok 12.30pm onwards

Sun: Bukit batok 12.30-3pm
Amk hub 6-7pm

**my schedule are subject to changes, pls give me advance notice so that i can make arrangements.

I will email the above meet up schedule to you as well. please check and revert to me.

thanks!

**Spree #21 will be up really really soon! Please start to choose your colors k~**

If you wish to be notifed when the next spree is open, please join my mailing list =)

cheers!

No comments:

Post a Comment

link within

Related Posts with Thumbnails